Order Advair Diskus Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Advair Diskus

Are you Looking to Buy Advair Diskus (Fluticasone/Salmeterol) from Pharmapassport.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Advair Diskus

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Diskus
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Advair Diskus 100/50mcg 60doses $37.90 Add To Cart
Advair Diskus 100/50mcg 180doses $80.75 Add To Cart
Advair Diskus 250/50mcg 60doses $38.00 Add To Cart
Advair Diskus 250/50mcg 180doses $80.00 Add To Cart
Advair Diskus 500/50mcg 60doses $41.95 Add To Cart
Advair Diskus 500/50mcg 180doses $88.00 Add To Cart
Advair Diskus
Dosage: 100/50mcg
Quantity: 60doses
Price: $37.90
Advair Diskus
Dosage: 100/50mcg
Quantity: 180doses
Price: $80.75
Advair Diskus
Dosage: 250/50mcg
Quantity: 60doses
Price: $38.00
Advair Diskus
Dosage: 250/50mcg
Quantity: 180doses
Price: $80.00
Advair Diskus
Dosage: 500/50mcg
Quantity: 60doses
Price: $41.95
Advair Diskus
Dosage: 500/50mcg
Quantity: 180doses
Price: $88.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Fluticasone/Salmeterol Fluticasone/Salmeterol

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Rotacap
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Fluticasone/Salmeterol 100/50mcg 60doses $28.50 Add To Cart
Fluticasone/Salmeterol 100/50mcg 180doses $55.45 Add To Cart
Fluticasone/Salmeterol 250/50mcg 60doses $44.69 Add To Cart
Fluticasone/Salmeterol 250/50mcg 120doses $68.68 Add To Cart
Fluticasone/Salmeterol 250/50mcg 180doses $93.93 Add To Cart
Fluticasone/Salmeterol 500/50mcg 60doses $34.34 Add To Cart
Fluticasone/Salmeterol 500/50mcg 180doses $71.66 Add To Cart
Fluticasone/Salmeterol
Dosage: 100/50mcg
Quantity: 60doses
Price: $28.50
Fluticasone/Salmeterol
Dosage: 100/50mcg
Quantity: 180doses
Price: $55.45
Fluticasone/Salmeterol
Dosage: 250/50mcg
Quantity: 60doses
Price: $44.69
Fluticasone/Salmeterol
Dosage: 250/50mcg
Quantity: 120doses
Price: $68.68
Fluticasone/Salmeterol
Dosage: 250/50mcg
Quantity: 180doses
Price: $93.93
Fluticasone/Salmeterol
Dosage: 500/50mcg
Quantity: 60doses
Price: $34.34
Fluticasone/Salmeterol
Dosage: 500/50mcg
Quantity: 180doses
Price: $71.66

Description

When ordering Advair Diskus be sure to choose a reputable online pharmacy that you trust. PharmaPassport.com is the first choice when searching for safe and affordable Fluticasone/Salmeterol – Generic. Be sure to visit our website and search for your medications at PharmaPassport.com.

You can trust PharmaPassport.com to provide you with the best price for Advair Diskus, since we price match all of our medications including Advair Diskus. We compare and match our prices to the lowest prices of other CIPA certified pharmacies. A prescription must be provided for Advair Diskus and all our prescription medication here at PharmaPassport.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PharmaPassport.com.

The Advair Diskus medication you purchase is manufactured by Cipla. Fluticasone/Salmeterol – Generic is the generic alternative to Advair Diskus.

As a reliable pharmacy we display our Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) seal on our website as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal. Since we are a CIPA certified pharmacy we follow the same standards as other reputable pharmacies such as your local pharmacy. PharmaPassport.com administers affordable Advair Diskus to American citizens. These customers can remain calm knowing that they are receiving Advair Diskus all their other prescription medications from a trustworthy pharmacy. We also provide our customers with the 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes lowest price guarantee, money back guarantee and identity theft protection.

Customers can order Advair Diskus online and many other quality medications from PharmaPassport.com at an affordable price. This online pharmacy allows you to purchase Advair Diskus 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. Once you order with us you can rest easy since we pride our self with reliable safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PharmaPassport.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-866-293-3904 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Advair Diskus

Scientific Name:

Fluticasone/Salmeterol

Other Names:

Seretide Diskus, Seroflo Multihaler, Seretide Accuhaler, Seroflo Rotacaps

Strength(s):

100/50mcg, 500/50mcg, 250/50mcg

Quantities Available:

180doses, 60doses, 120doses

Formulation:

Diskus, Capsule(comes with device), Rotacap

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Advair Diskus (Fluticasone/Salmeterol) is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.