Order Airduo Respiclick Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Airduo Respiclick

Are you Looking to Buy Airduo Respiclick (Fluticasone/Salmeterol) from Pharmapassport.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Airduo Respiclick

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Inhalation powder
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Airduo Respiclick 232/14mcg 60doses $354.52 Add To Cart
Airduo Respiclick
Dosage: 232/14mcg
Quantity: 60doses
Price: $354.52

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Fluticasone/Salmeterol Fluticasone/Salmeterol

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Inhalation powder
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Fluticasone/Salmeterol 113/14mcg 60doses $141.40 Add To Cart
Fluticasone/Salmeterol 113/14mcg 180doses $399.97 Add To Cart
Fluticasone/Salmeterol 232/14mcg 60doses $141.40 Add To Cart
Fluticasone/Salmeterol 232/14mcg 180doses $387.85 Add To Cart
Fluticasone/Salmeterol
Dosage: 113/14mcg
Quantity: 60doses
Price: $141.40
Fluticasone/Salmeterol
Dosage: 113/14mcg
Quantity: 180doses
Price: $399.97
Fluticasone/Salmeterol
Dosage: 232/14mcg
Quantity: 60doses
Price: $141.40
Fluticasone/Salmeterol
Dosage: 232/14mcg
Quantity: 180doses
Price: $387.85

Description

When ordering Airduo Respiclick be sure to choose a reputable online pharmacy that you trust. PharmaPassport.com is the first choice when searching for safe and affordable Fluticasone/Salmeterol. Be sure to visit our website and search for your medications at PharmaPassport.com.

You can trust PharmaPassport.com to provide you with the best price for Airduo Respiclick, since we price match all of our medications including Airduo Respiclick. We compare and match our prices to the lowest prices of other CIPA certified pharmacies. A prescription must be provided for Airduo Respiclick and all our prescription medication here at PharmaPassport.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PharmaPassport.com.

The Airduo Respiclick medication you purchase is manufactured by Teva. Fluticasone/Salmeterol is the generic alternative to Airduo Respiclick.

As a reliable pharmacy we display our Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) seal on our website as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal. Since we are a CIPA certified pharmacy we follow the same standards as other reputable pharmacies such as your local pharmacy. PharmaPassport.com administers affordable Airduo Respiclick to American citizens. These customers can remain calm knowing that they are receiving Airduo Respiclick all their other prescription medications from a trustworthy pharmacy. We also provide our customers with the 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes lowest price guarantee, money back guarantee and identity theft protection.

Customers can order Airduo Respiclick online and many other quality medications from PharmaPassport.com at an affordable price. This online pharmacy allows you to purchase Airduo Respiclick 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. Once you order with us you can rest easy since we pride our self with reliable safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PharmaPassport.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-866-293-3904 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Airduo Respiclick

Scientific Name:

Fluticasone/Salmeterol

Other Names:

Fluticasone Propionate and Salmeterol Inhalation Powder, Airduo Respiclick

Strength(s):

232/14mcg, 113/14mcg

Quantities Available:

60doses, 180doses

Formulation:

Inhalation powder

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Airduo Respiclick (Fluticasone/Salmeterol) is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.