Order Amitiza Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Amitiza

Are you Looking to Buy Amitiza (Lubiprostone) from Pharmapassport.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Amitiza

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Amitiza 8mcg 120 $860.54 Add To Cart
Amitiza 24mcg 60 $410.07 Add To Cart
Amitiza
Dosage: 8mcg
Quantity: 120
Price: $860.54
Amitiza
Dosage: 24mcg
Quantity: 60
Price: $410.07

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Lubiprostone Lubiprostone

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Soft Gel Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Lubiprostone 8mcg 60 $245.44 Add To Cart
Lubiprostone
Dosage: 8mcg
Quantity: 60
Price: $245.44

Description

When ordering Amitiza be sure to choose a reputable online pharmacy that you trust. PharmaPassport.com is the first choice when searching for safe and affordable Lubiprostone – Generic. Be sure to visit our website and search for your medications at PharmaPassport.com.

You can trust PharmaPassport.com to provide you with the best price for Amitiza, since we price match all of our medications including Amitiza. We compare and match our prices to the lowest prices of other CIPA certified pharmacies. A prescription must be provided for Amitiza and all our prescription medication here at PharmaPassport.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PharmaPassport.com.

The Amitiza medication you purchase is manufactured by Sun Pharma. Lubiprostone – Generic is the generic alternative to Amitiza.

As a reliable pharmacy we display our Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) seal on our website as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal. Since we are a CIPA certified pharmacy we follow the same standards as other reputable pharmacies such as your local pharmacy. PharmaPassport.com administers affordable Amitiza to American citizens. These customers can remain calm knowing that they are receiving Amitiza all their other prescription medications from a trustworthy pharmacy. We also provide our customers with the 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes lowest price guarantee, money back guarantee and identity theft protection.

Customers can order Amitiza online and many other quality medications from PharmaPassport.com at an affordable price. This online pharmacy allows you to purchase Amitiza 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. Once you order with us you can rest easy since we pride our self with reliable safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PharmaPassport.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-866-293-3904 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Amitiza | Lubiprostone | Amitiza | Lubowel

Additional information

Drug Name:

Amitiza

Scientific Name:

Lubiprostone

Other Names:

Lubowel, Amitiza

Strength(s):

8mcg, 24mcg

Quantities Available:

60, 120

Formulation:

Soft Gel Capsule, Capsule

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Amitiza (Lubiprostone) is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.