Order Atacand HCT**NEW1** Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Atacand HCT**NEW1**
Buy Candesartan/HCTZ
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Atacand HCT**NEW1**

Scientific Name:

Candesartan/HCTZ

Other Names:

Candesartan HCT

Strength(s):

32/25mg**NEW**

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

Tablet

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Atacand HCT**NEW1** () is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.