Order Atarax Syrup Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Atarax Syrup

Are you Looking to Buy Atarax Syrup (Hydroxyzine) from Pharmapassport.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Atarax Syrup

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Syrup
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Atarax Syrup 2mg/mL 473mL $42.83 Add To Cart
Atarax Syrup 10mg/5mL 200mL $21.30 Add To Cart
Atarax Syrup
Dosage: 2mg/mL
Quantity: 473mL
Price: $42.83
Atarax Syrup
Dosage: 10mg/5mL
Quantity: 200mL
Price: $21.30

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Hydroxyzine Hydroxyzine

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Syrup
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Hydroxyzine 2mg/mL 500mL $32.88 Add To Cart
Hydroxyzine
Dosage: 2mg/mL
Quantity: 500mL
Price: $32.88

Description

When ordering Atarax Syrup be sure to choose a reputable online pharmacy that you trust. PharmaPassport.com is the first choice when searching for safe and affordable Hydroxyzine. Be sure to visit our website and search for your medications at PharmaPassport.com.

You can trust PharmaPassport.com to provide you with the best price for Atarax Syrup, since we price match all of our medications including Atarax Syrup. We compare and match our prices to the lowest prices of other CIPA certified pharmacies. A prescription must be provided for Atarax Syrup and all our prescription medication here at PharmaPassport.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PharmaPassport.com.

The Atarax Syrup medication you purchase is manufactured by Erfa Canada and Pharmavision. Hydroxyzine is the generic alternative to Atarax Syrup.

As a reliable pharmacy we display our Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) seal on our website as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal. Since we are a CIPA certified pharmacy we follow the same standards as other reputable pharmacies such as your local pharmacy. PharmaPassport.com administers affordable Atarax Syrup to American citizens. These customers can remain calm knowing that they are receiving Atarax Syrup all their other prescription medications from a trustworthy pharmacy. We also provide our customers with the 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes lowest price guarantee, money back guarantee and identity theft protection.

Customers can order Atarax Syrup online and many other quality medications from PharmaPassport.com at an affordable price. This online pharmacy allows you to purchase Atarax Syrup 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. Once you order with us you can rest easy since we pride our self with reliable safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PharmaPassport.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-866-293-3904 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Atarax Syrup | Hydroxyzine | Atarax Syrup | Atarax Syrup

Additional information

Drug Name:

Atarax Syrup

Scientific Name:

Hydroxyzine

Other Names:

Atarax Syrup, Hydroxyzine HCL

Strength(s):

2mg/mL, 10mg/5mL

Quantities Available:

473mL, 500mL, 200mL

Formulation:

Syrup

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Atarax Syrup (Hydroxyzine) is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.