Order Augmentin Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Augmentin

Are you Looking to Buy Augmentin (Amoxicillin/Potassium Clavulanate) from Pharmapassport.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Augmentin

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Augmentin 250/125mg 90 $119.18 Add To Cart
Augmentin 500/125mg 90 $111.36 Add To Cart
Augmentin 875/125mg 30 $45.00 Add To Cart
Augmentin 875/125mg 90 $116.00 Add To Cart
Augmentin
Dosage: 250/125mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $119.18
Augmentin
Dosage: 500/125mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $111.36
Augmentin
Dosage: 875/125mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $45.00
Augmentin
Dosage: 875/125mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $116.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Amoxicillin/Potassium Clavulanate Amoxicillin/Potassium Clavulanate

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid 250/125mg 60 $68.80 Add To Cart
Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid 250/125mg 90 $98.80 Add To Cart
Amoxicillin/Potassium Clavulanate 500/125mg 100 $113.57 Add To Cart
Amoxicillin/Potassium Clavulanic 875/125mg 100 $166.65 Add To Cart
Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid
Dosage: 250/125mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $68.80
Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid
Dosage: 250/125mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $98.80
Amoxicillin/Potassium Clavulanate
Dosage: 500/125mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $113.57
Amoxicillin/Potassium Clavulanic
Dosage: 875/125mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $166.65

Description

When ordering Augmentin be sure to choose a reputable online pharmacy that you trust. PharmaPassport.com is the first choice when searching for safe and affordable Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid – Generic. Be sure to visit our website and search for your medications at PharmaPassport.com.

You can trust PharmaPassport.com to provide you with the best price for Augmentin, since we price match all of our medications including Augmentin. We compare and match our prices to the lowest prices of other CIPA certified pharmacies. A prescription must be provided for Augmentin and all our prescription medication here at PharmaPassport.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PharmaPassport.com.

The Augmentin medication you purchase is manufactured by Alkem Laboratories and Sandoz. Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid – Generic is the generic alternative to Augmentin.

As a reliable pharmacy we display our Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) seal on our website as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal. Since we are a CIPA certified pharmacy we follow the same standards as other reputable pharmacies such as your local pharmacy. PharmaPassport.com administers affordable Augmentin to American citizens. These customers can remain calm knowing that they are receiving Augmentin all their other prescription medications from a trustworthy pharmacy. We also provide our customers with the 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes lowest price guarantee, money back guarantee and identity theft protection.

Customers can order Augmentin online and many other quality medications from PharmaPassport.com at an affordable price. This online pharmacy allows you to purchase Augmentin 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. Once you order with us you can rest easy since we pride our self with reliable safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PharmaPassport.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-866-293-3904 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Augmentin

Scientific Name:

Amoxicillin/Potassium Clavulanate, Amoxicillin/Potassium Clavulanic, Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid, Amoxicillin/clavulanate potassium, Amoxicillin/Clavulanate Potassium

Other Names:

Amoxi Clav, Clavam, Augmentin, Clavulin

Strength(s):

500/125mg, 875/125mg, 250/125mg

Quantities Available:

100, 90, 60, 30

Formulation:

Tablet

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Augmentin (Amoxicillin/Potassium Clavulanate) is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.