Order Boniva Injection Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Boniva Injection

Are you Looking to Buy Boniva Injection (Ibandronate sodium) from Pharmapassport.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Boniva Injection

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Injection
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Boniva Injection 3mg/3ml 1 $295.86 Add To Cart
Boniva Injection
Dosage: 3mg/3ml
Quantity: 1
Price: $295.86

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Ibandronate sodium Ibandronate sodium

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Injection
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Ibandronate Sodium 3mg/3ml 1 $53.53 Add To Cart
Ibandronate Sodium 3mg/3ml 10 $424.21 Add To Cart
Ibandronate Sodium
Dosage: 3mg/3ml
Quantity: 1
Price: $53.53
Ibandronate Sodium
Dosage: 3mg/3ml
Quantity: 10
Price: $424.21

Description

When ordering Boniva Injection be sure to choose a reputable online pharmacy that you trust. PharmaPassport.com is the first choice when searching for safe and affordable Ibandronate sodium. Be sure to visit our website and search for your medications at PharmaPassport.com.

You can trust PharmaPassport.com to provide you with the best price for Boniva Injection, since we price match all of our medications including Boniva Injection. We compare and match our prices to the lowest prices of other CIPA certified pharmacies. A prescription must be provided for Boniva Injection and all our prescription medication here at PharmaPassport.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PharmaPassport.com.

The Boniva Injection medication you purchase is manufactured by Roche Pharmaceuticals. Ibandronate sodium is the generic alternative to Boniva Injection.

As a reliable pharmacy we display our Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) seal on our website as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal. Since we are a CIPA certified pharmacy we follow the same standards as other reputable pharmacies such as your local pharmacy. PharmaPassport.com administers affordable Boniva Injection to American citizens. These customers can remain calm knowing that they are receiving Boniva Injection all their other prescription medications from a trustworthy pharmacy. We also provide our customers with the 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes lowest price guarantee, money back guarantee and identity theft protection.

Customers can order Boniva Injection online and many other quality medications from PharmaPassport.com at an affordable price. This online pharmacy allows you to purchase Boniva Injection 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. Once you order with us you can rest easy since we pride our self with reliable safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PharmaPassport.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-866-293-3904 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Boniva Injection | Ibandronate sodium | Boniva Injection | Bonviva Injection

Additional information

Drug Name:

Boniva Injection

Scientific Name:

Ibandronate sodium, Ibandronate Sodium

Other Names:

Bonviva Injection, Idrofos Injection

Strength(s):

3mg/3ml

Quantities Available:

1, 10

Formulation:

Injection

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Boniva Injection (Ibandronate sodium) is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.