Order Celebrex Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Celebrex

Are you Looking to Buy Celebrex (Celecoxib) from Pharmapassport.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Celebrex

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Celebrex 100mg 60 $37.00 Add To Cart
Celebrex 100mg 120 $62.00 Add To Cart
Celebrex 200mg 30 $28.00 Add To Cart
Celebrex 200mg 60 $91.41 Add To Cart
Celebrex 200mg 90 $79.15 Add To Cart
Celebrex
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $37.00
Celebrex
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $62.00
Celebrex
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $28.00
Celebrex
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $91.41
Celebrex
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $79.15

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Celecoxib Celecoxib

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Celecoxib 100mg 60 $30.30 Add To Cart
Celecoxib 100mg 120 $44.44 Add To Cart
Celecoxib 200mg 100 $58.58 Add To Cart
Celecoxib 200mg 100 $43.43 Add To Cart
Celecoxib
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $30.30
Celecoxib
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $44.44
Celecoxib
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $58.58
Celecoxib
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $43.43

Description

When ordering Celebrex be sure to choose a reputable online pharmacy that you trust. PharmaPassport.com is the first choice when searching for safe and affordable Celecoxib – Generic. Be sure to visit our website and search for your medications at PharmaPassport.com.

You can trust PharmaPassport.com to provide you with the best price for Celebrex, since we price match all of our medications including Celebrex. We compare and match our prices to the lowest prices of other CIPA certified pharmacies. A prescription must be provided for Celebrex and all our prescription medication here at PharmaPassport.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PharmaPassport.com.

The Celebrex medication you purchase is manufactured by Cipla and Various Generic. Celecoxib – Generic is the generic alternative to Celebrex.

As a reliable pharmacy we display our Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) seal on our website as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal. Since we are a CIPA certified pharmacy we follow the same standards as other reputable pharmacies such as your local pharmacy. PharmaPassport.com administers affordable Celebrex to American citizens. These customers can remain calm knowing that they are receiving Celebrex all their other prescription medications from a trustworthy pharmacy. We also provide our customers with the 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes lowest price guarantee, money back guarantee and identity theft protection.

Customers can order Celebrex online and many other quality medications from PharmaPassport.com at an affordable price. This online pharmacy allows you to purchase Celebrex 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. Once you order with us you can rest easy since we pride our self with reliable safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PharmaPassport.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-866-293-3904 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Celebrex

Scientific Name:

Celecoxib

Other Names:

Cobix, Celebrex, Celecoxib

Strength(s):

200mg, 100mg

Quantities Available:

100, 60, 120, 90, 30

Formulation:

Capsule

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Celebrex (Celecoxib) is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.