Order Claritin Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Claritin

Are you Looking to Buy Claritin (Loratadine - non Rx) from Pharmapassport.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Claritin

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Claritin 10mg 10 $23.23 Add To Cart
Claritin 10mg 90 $71.71 Add To Cart
Claritin
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 10
Price: $23.23
Claritin
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $71.71

Description

When ordering Claritin be sure to choose a reputable online pharmacy that you trust. PharmaPassport.com is the first choice when searching for safe and affordable Loratadine – non Rx. Be sure to visit our website and search for your medications at PharmaPassport.com.

You can trust PharmaPassport.com to provide you with the best price for Claritin, since we price match all of our medications including Claritin. We compare and match our prices to the lowest prices of other CIPA certified pharmacies. A prescription must be provided for Claritin and all our prescription medication here at PharmaPassport.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PharmaPassport.com.

The Claritin medication you purchase is manufactured by Bayer Inc.. Loratadine – non Rx is the generic alternative to Claritin.

As a reliable pharmacy we display our Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) seal on our website as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal. Since we are a CIPA certified pharmacy we follow the same standards as other reputable pharmacies such as your local pharmacy. PharmaPassport.com administers affordable Claritin to American citizens. These customers can remain calm knowing that they are receiving Claritin all their other prescription medications from a trustworthy pharmacy. We also provide our customers with the 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes lowest price guarantee, money back guarantee and identity theft protection.

Customers can order Claritin online and many other quality medications from PharmaPassport.com at an affordable price. This online pharmacy allows you to purchase Claritin 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. Once you order with us you can rest easy since we pride our self with reliable safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PharmaPassport.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-866-293-3904 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Claritin is an antihistamine used to reduce allergy related symptoms such as sneezing, itchy/watery eyes, and runny nose. Claritin also treats hives and people with chronic skin reactions.

Store Claritin at room temperature away from heat and moisture.

Other medications may affect Claritin. Inform your doctor which (if any) other prescription or non-prescription medications you are taking while taking Claritin.

Your doctor may restrict certain foods, drinks, and your participation in certain activities while taking Claritin.

Take Claritin as prescribed to you by your doctor, or take Claritin by the directions provided on the label. Usually this medication is taken only once per day. When taking the pill form, always swallow the pill whole. If your symptoms do not improve contact your doctor.

If you are pregnant, breastfeeding, or have allergies to this medication or any ingredients of this medication do not take Claritin/Loratidine.

Severe: quickened or irregular heart rate; fainting sensation; jaundice, or seizures.

Common: headache; nervousness; lethargy; stomach ache, diarrhea; parched mouth, sore throat; hoarseness; redness in the eyes, distorted vision; nosebleed; or skin rash.

Other: None.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Claritin

Scientific Name:

Loratadine – non Rx

Other Names:

Claritin, Clarityn

Strength(s):

10mg

Quantities Available:

10, 90

Formulation:

Tablet

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Claritin (Loratadine - non Rx) is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.