• No products in the cart.
Pharmapassport / DDAVP

Are you Looking to Buy DDAVP (Desmopressin) from Pharmapassport.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand DDAVP

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
DDAVP0.1mg90$133.79Add To Cart
DDAVP0.2mg30$103.78Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Desmopressin Desmopressin

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Desmopressin0.1mg100$187.86Add To Cart
Desmopressin0.2mg100$187.86Add To Cart

Description

When ordering DDAVP be sure to choose a reputable online pharmacy that you trust. PharmaPassport.com is the first choice when searching for safe and affordable Desmopressin. Be sure to visit our website and search for your medications at PharmaPassport.com.

You can trust PharmaPassport.com to provide you with the best price for DDAVP, since we price match all of our medications including DDAVP. We compare and match our prices to the lowest prices of other CIPA certified pharmacies. A prescription must be provided for DDAVP and all our prescription medication here at PharmaPassport.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PharmaPassport.com.

The DDAVP medication you purchase is manufactured by Ferring. Desmopressin is the generic alternative to DDAVP.

As a reliable pharmacy we display our Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) seal on our website as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal. Since we are a CIPA certified pharmacy we follow the same standards as other reputable pharmacies such as your local pharmacy. PharmaPassport.com administers affordable DDAVP to American citizens. These customers can remain calm knowing that they are receiving DDAVP all their other prescription medications from a trustworthy pharmacy. We also provide our customers with the 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes lowest price guarantee, money back guarantee and identity theft protection.

Customers can order DDAVP online and many other quality medications from PharmaPassport.com at an affordable price. This online pharmacy allows you to purchase DDAVP 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. Once you order with us you can rest easy since we pride our self with reliable safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PharmaPassport.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-866-293-3904 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

DDAVP

Scientific Name:

Desmopressin

Other Names:

DDAVP, Desmopressin Acetate

Strength(s):

0.2mg, 0.1mg

Quantities Available:

30, 90, 100

Formulation:

Tablet