Order Demulen 21 day Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Demulen 21 day

Are you Looking to Buy Demulen 21 day (Ethynodiol diacetate/ethinyl estradiol) from Pharmapassport.

This medication is discontinued and cannot be supplied by Pharmapassport

Description

When ordering Demulen 21 day be sure to choose a reputable online pharmacy that you trust. PharmaPassport.com is the first choice when searching for safe and affordable Ethynodiol diacetate/ethinyl estradiol. Be sure to visit our website and search for your medications at PharmaPassport.com.

You can trust PharmaPassport.com to provide you with the best price for Demulen 21 day, since we price match all of our medications including Demulen 21 day. We compare and match our prices to the lowest prices of other CIPA certified pharmacies. A prescription must be provided for Demulen 21 day and all our prescription medication here at PharmaPassport.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PharmaPassport.com.

The Demulen 21 day medication you purchase is manufactured by Pfizer. Ethynodiol diacetate/ethinyl estradiol is the generic alternative to Demulen 21 day.

As a reliable pharmacy we display our Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) seal on our website as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal. Since we are a CIPA certified pharmacy we follow the same standards as other reputable pharmacies such as your local pharmacy. PharmaPassport.com administers affordable Demulen 21 day to American citizens. These customers can remain calm knowing that they are receiving Demulen 21 day all their other prescription medications from a trustworthy pharmacy. We also provide our customers with the 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes lowest price guarantee, money back guarantee and identity theft protection.

Customers can order Demulen 21 day online and many other quality medications from PharmaPassport.com at an affordable price. This online pharmacy allows you to purchase Demulen 21 day 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. Once you order with us you can rest easy since we pride our self with reliable safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PharmaPassport.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-866-293-3904 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Demulen 21 day

Scientific Name:

Ethynodiol diacetate/ethinyl estradiol

Other Names:

Demulen Birth Control

Strength(s):

2/0.03mg

Quantities Available:

3

Formulation:

Tablet

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Demulen 21 day (Ethynodiol diacetate/ethinyl estradiol) is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.