Order Dermasone Scalp Lotion Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Dermasone Scalp Lotion

Are you Looking to Buy Dermasone Scalp Lotion (Clobetasol Propionate) from Pharmapassport.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Clobetasol Propionate Clobetasol Propionate

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Scalp Lotion
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Clobetasol Propionate 0.05% 60mL $32.32 Add To Cart
Clobetasol Propionate
Dosage: 0.05%
Quantity: 60mL
Price: $32.32

Description

When ordering Dermasone Scalp Lotion be sure to choose a reputable online pharmacy that you trust. PharmaPassport.com is the first choice when searching for safe and affordable Clobetasol Propionate – Generic. Be sure to visit our website and search for your medications at PharmaPassport.com.

You can trust PharmaPassport.com to provide you with the best price for Dermasone Scalp Lotion, since we price match all of our medications including Dermasone Scalp Lotion. We compare and match our prices to the lowest prices of other CIPA certified pharmacies. A prescription must be provided for Dermasone Scalp Lotion and all our prescription medication here at PharmaPassport.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PharmaPassport.com.

The Dermasone Scalp Lotion medication you purchase is manufactured by Mylan. Clobetasol Propionate – Generic is the generic alternative to Dermasone Scalp Lotion.

As a reliable pharmacy we display our Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) seal on our website as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal. Since we are a CIPA certified pharmacy we follow the same standards as other reputable pharmacies such as your local pharmacy. PharmaPassport.com administers affordable Dermasone Scalp Lotion to American citizens. These customers can remain calm knowing that they are receiving Dermasone Scalp Lotion all their other prescription medications from a trustworthy pharmacy. We also provide our customers with the 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes lowest price guarantee, money back guarantee and identity theft protection.

Customers can order Dermasone Scalp Lotion online and many other quality medications from PharmaPassport.com at an affordable price. This online pharmacy allows you to purchase Dermasone Scalp Lotion 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. Once you order with us you can rest easy since we pride our self with reliable safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PharmaPassport.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-866-293-3904 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Dermasone Scalp Lotion

Scientific Name:

Clobetasol Propionate

Other Names:

Clobetasol Scalp

Strength(s):

0.05%

Quantities Available:

60mL

Formulation:

Scalp Lotion

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Dermasone Scalp Lotion (Clobetasol Propionate) is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.