Order Diflucan Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Diflucan

Are you Looking to Buy Diflucan (Fluconazole) from Pharmapassport.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Diflucan

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Diflucan50mg28$162.72Add To Cart
Diflucan150mg4$45.45Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Fluconazole Fluconazole

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Fluconazole50mg40$37.37Add To Cart
Fluconazole150mg6$30.30Add To Cart
Fluconazole150mg15$61.61Add To Cart

Description

When ordering Diflucan be sure to choose a reputable online pharmacy that you trust. PharmaPassport.com is the first choice when searching for safe and affordable Fluconazole. Be sure to visit our website and search for your medications at PharmaPassport.com.

You can trust PharmaPassport.com to provide you with the best price for Diflucan, since we price match all of our medications including Diflucan. We compare and match our prices to the lowest prices of other CIPA certified pharmacies. A prescription must be provided for Diflucan and all our prescription medication here at PharmaPassport.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PharmaPassport.com.

The Diflucan medication you purchase is manufactured by Pfizer. Fluconazole is the generic alternative to Diflucan.

As a reliable pharmacy we display our Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) seal on our website as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal. Since we are a CIPA certified pharmacy we follow the same standards as other reputable pharmacies such as your local pharmacy. PharmaPassport.com administers affordable Diflucan to American citizens. These customers can remain calm knowing that they are receiving Diflucan all their other prescription medications from a trustworthy pharmacy. We also provide our customers with the 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes lowest price guarantee, money back guarantee and identity theft protection.

Customers can order Diflucan online and many other quality medications from PharmaPassport.com at an affordable price. This online pharmacy allows you to purchase Diflucan 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. Once you order with us you can rest easy since we pride our self with reliable safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PharmaPassport.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-866-293-3904 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Diflucan is an antifungal medication that is used in the treatment of infections that are caused by a fungus. These infections may occur all over the body in places, such as the mouth, throat, blood, bladder, lungs, esophagus, and genital area. Diflucan can be used to protect those with lowered immune systems (sometimes caused by cancer treatments or AIDS) from fungal infections.

Keep Diflucan at room temperature and protect from heat and moisture.

Let your doctor know if you have liver disease, kidney disease, a heart rhythm disorder, or a personal or family history of “”Long QT syndrome.”” Tell your doctor if you’re pregnant, or are planning on becoming pregnant. Additionally, let your doctor know if you are breast-feeding.

Make sure you remember to follow your doctor’s orders on food, beverage, and activity restrictions.

Always take Diflucan exactly as your doctor has shown you. The dosage will depend on the infection you have. Take Diflucan with a full glass of water. Shake the liquid medication before taking your dosage. Remember to use a measuring spoon to get an accurate dose.

Diflucan should not be taken if you are allergic to the medication, or similar drugs. Do not use Diflucan if you are taking cisapride. Your doctor should be made aware if you are or are planning on becoming pregnant, or are breast-feeding before you use Diflucan.

Serious side effects may include: allergic reaction; nausea, stomach pain, low fever, loss of appetite, dark urine, clay-colored stools, jaundice; fever, chills, body aches, flu symptoms; severe blistering, peeling, and red skin rash; easy bruising or ble

Less severe side effects may include: mild nausea, vomiting, diarrhea, or upset stomach; headache; dizziness; unusual or unpleasant taste in your mouth; or skin rash or itching.

Other: None

Additional information

Drug Name:

Diflucan

Scientific Name:

Fluconazole

Other Names:

Diflucan, Forcan, Flucan

Strength(s):

50mg, 150mg

Quantities Available:

28, 40, 4, 6, 15

Formulation:

Hard Capsule, Tablet