• No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Diprolene Cream

Are you Looking to Buy Diprolene Cream (Betamethasone Dipropionate Glycol) from Pharmapassport.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Betamethasone Dipropionate Glycol Betamethasone Dipropionate Glycol

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Cream
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Betamethasone Dipropionate Glycol0.05%15g$26.06Add To Cart
Betamethasone Dipropionate Glycol0.05%50g$55.55Add To Cart

Description

When ordering Diprolene Cream be sure to choose a reputable online pharmacy that you trust. PharmaPassport.com is the first choice when searching for safe and affordable Betamethasone Dipropionate Glycol- Generic. Be sure to visit our website and search for your medications at PharmaPassport.com.

You can trust PharmaPassport.com to provide you with the best price for Diprolene Cream, since we price match all of our medications including Diprolene Cream. We compare and match our prices to the lowest prices of other CIPA certified pharmacies. A prescription must be provided for Diprolene Cream and all our prescription medication here at PharmaPassport.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PharmaPassport.com.

The Diprolene Cream medication you purchase is manufactured by Ratio-Teva. Betamethasone Dipropionate Glycol- Generic is the generic alternative to Diprolene Cream.

As a reliable pharmacy we display our Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) seal on our website as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal. Since we are a CIPA certified pharmacy we follow the same standards as other reputable pharmacies such as your local pharmacy. PharmaPassport.com administers affordable Diprolene Cream to American citizens. These customers can remain calm knowing that they are receiving Diprolene Cream all their other prescription medications from a trustworthy pharmacy. We also provide our customers with the 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes lowest price guarantee, money back guarantee and identity theft protection.

Customers can order Diprolene Cream online and many other quality medications from PharmaPassport.com at an affordable price. This online pharmacy allows you to purchase Diprolene Cream 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. Once you order with us you can rest easy since we pride our self with reliable safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PharmaPassport.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-866-293-3904 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Diprolene is used to treat various inflammations from allergic reactions, eczema, or psoriasis.

Store Alphatrex at room temperature away from heat and moisture.

Do not use this medication on a child without first consulting a doctor. If your symptoms do not improve within a week contact your doctor. Avoid using skin products that may irritate your skin. Do not combine this medication with any other medications

Do not combine this medication with any other medications as they may interact or interfere with another.

Patient Family Information  : Take this medication exactly as it was prescribed to you by your health care professional. Follow the provided instructions for safe patient use. This medication is not made to treat infections caused by bacteria, viruses, or funguses. Wash your hands prior to each application unless your treatment includes your hands. Do not use this medication on your face or areas of your body where you have folds of skin.

If you have allergies to any ingredients listed on this medication or have allergies to betamethosone do not use this medication. If you are pregnant you should not take this medication as it may be harmful to an unborn baby. If you have a skin infection inform your doctor.

Sever Side Effects : Severe: blurred vision, or seeing halos around lights; uneven heartbeats; mood changes; difficulty sleeping, weight gain, puffiness in your face; or feeling tired.

Common: skin redness, burning, itching, or peeling; thinning of your skin; or blistering skin; or stretch marks.

Other: None.

Diprolene Cream | Betamethasone Dipropionate Glycol | Diprolene Cream | Topilene Glycol Cream

Additional information

Drug Name:

Diprolene Cream

Scientific Name:

Betamethasone Dipropionate Glycol

Other Names:

Topilene Glycol Cream, Diprolene Glycol Cream

Strength(s):

0.05%

Quantities Available:

15g, 50g

Formulation:

Cream