Order Duaklir Pressair Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Duaklir Pressair
Buy Duaklir Pressair

Duaklir Pressair

Formulation : Inhalation Powder
Dosage : 400/12mcg
Quantity : 60doses
Prescription Required
(All Prices in USD)

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Duaklir Pressair

Scientific Name:

Aclidinium Bromide/Formoterol Fumarate

Other Names:

Duaklir Genuair

Strength(s):

400/12mcg

Quantities Available:

60doses, 180doses

Formulation:

Inhalation Powder

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Duaklir Pressair () is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.