Order Heartgard Plus Green (for dogs 26-50lbs Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Heartgard Plus Green (for dogs 26-50lbs
Buy Heartgard Plus Green (for dogs 26-50lbs
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Heartgard Plus Green (for dogs 26-50lbs

Scientific Name:

Ivermectin/Pyrantel Pamoate

Other Names:

Heartgard Plus Chewable Medium Dog

Strength(s):

136mcg/114mg

Quantities Available:

6

Formulation:

Tablet

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Heartgard Plus Green (for dogs 26-50lbs () is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.