• No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Iopidine Eyedrops

Are you Looking to Buy Iopidine Eyedrops (Apraclonidine hydrochloride) from Pharmapassport.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Iopidine Eyedrops

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Drops
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Iopidine Eyedrops0.50%5mL$46.46Add To Cart

Description

When ordering Iopidine Eyedrops be sure to choose a reputable online pharmacy that you trust. PharmaPassport.com is the first choice when searching for safe and affordable Apraclonidine hydrochloride. Be sure to visit our website and search for your medications at PharmaPassport.com.

You can trust PharmaPassport.com to provide you with the best price for Iopidine Eyedrops, since we price match all of our medications including Iopidine Eyedrops. We compare and match our prices to the lowest prices of other CIPA certified pharmacies. A prescription must be provided for Iopidine Eyedrops and all our prescription medication here at PharmaPassport.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PharmaPassport.com.

The Iopidine Eyedrops medication you purchase is manufactured by Alcon Laboratories. Apraclonidine hydrochloride is the generic alternative to Iopidine Eyedrops.

As a reliable pharmacy we display our Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) seal on our website as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal. Since we are a CIPA certified pharmacy we follow the same standards as other reputable pharmacies such as your local pharmacy. PharmaPassport.com administers affordable Iopidine Eyedrops to American citizens. These customers can remain calm knowing that they are receiving Iopidine Eyedrops all their other prescription medications from a trustworthy pharmacy. We also provide our customers with the 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes lowest price guarantee, money back guarantee and identity theft protection.

Customers can order Iopidine Eyedrops online and many other quality medications from PharmaPassport.com at an affordable price. This online pharmacy allows you to purchase Iopidine Eyedrops 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. Once you order with us you can rest easy since we pride our self with reliable safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PharmaPassport.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-866-293-3904 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Iopidine Eyedrops | Apraclonidine hydrochloride | Iopidine Eyedrops | Iopidine Eyedrops

Additional information

Drug Name:

Iopidine Eyedrops

Scientific Name:

Apraclonidine hydrochloride, Apraclonidine Hydrochloride

Other Names:

Iopidine Eyedrops, Alfadrops

Strength(s):

0.50%, 1%

Quantities Available:

5mL, 15mL, 6mL

Formulation:

Drops