Order Lamictal XR Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Lamictal XR

Are you Looking to Buy Lamictal XR (Lamotrigine Xr) from Pharmapassport.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Lamotrigine Xr Lamotrigine Xr

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Extended Release Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Lamotrigine Xr 100mg 100 $76.76 Add To Cart
Lamotrigine Xr 200mg 100 $111.10 Add To Cart
Lamotrigine Xr
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $76.76
Lamotrigine Xr
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $111.10

Description

When ordering Lamictal XR be sure to choose a reputable online pharmacy that you trust. PharmaPassport.com is the first choice when searching for safe and affordable Lamotrigine Xr – Generic. Be sure to visit our website and search for your medications at PharmaPassport.com.

You can trust PharmaPassport.com to provide you with the best price for Lamictal XR, since we price match all of our medications including Lamictal XR. We compare and match our prices to the lowest prices of other CIPA certified pharmacies. A prescription must be provided for Lamictal XR and all our prescription medication here at PharmaPassport.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PharmaPassport.com.

The Lamictal XR medication you purchase is manufactured by Cipla and Torrent Pharma. Lamotrigine Xr – Generic is the generic alternative to Lamictal XR.

As a reliable pharmacy we display our Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) seal on our website as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal. Since we are a CIPA certified pharmacy we follow the same standards as other reputable pharmacies such as your local pharmacy. PharmaPassport.com administers affordable Lamictal XR to American citizens. These customers can remain calm knowing that they are receiving Lamictal XR all their other prescription medications from a trustworthy pharmacy. We also provide our customers with the 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes lowest price guarantee, money back guarantee and identity theft protection.

Customers can order Lamictal XR online and many other quality medications from PharmaPassport.com at an affordable price. This online pharmacy allows you to purchase Lamictal XR 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. Once you order with us you can rest easy since we pride our self with reliable safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PharmaPassport.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-866-293-3904 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Lamictal XR

Scientific Name:

Lamotrigine Xr

Other Names:

Lametec DT, Lamitor OD

Strength(s):

100mg, 200mg

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

Extended Release Tablet

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Lamictal XR (Lamotrigine Xr) is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.