Order Lupron Depot Kit Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Lupron Depot Kit

Are you Looking to Buy Lupron Depot Kit (Leuprolide Acetate) from Pharmapassport.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Lupron Depot Kit

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Kit
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Lupron Depot Kit 30mg 1 $1669.57 Add To Cart
Lupron Depot Kit 7.5mg 1 $459.25 Add To Cart
Lupron Depot Kit 7.5mg 2 $886.80 Add To Cart
Lupron Depot Kit 7.5mg 3 $1323.13 Add To Cart
Lupron Depot Kit 22.5mg 1 $1046.39 Add To Cart
Lupron Depot Kit 3.75mg 1 $317.58 Add To Cart
Lupron Depot Kit 3.75mg 2 $623.70 Add To Cart
Lupron Depot Kit 3.75mg 3 $930.80 Add To Cart
Lupron Depot Kit 11.25mg 1 $1143.33 Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Leuprolide Acetate Leuprolide Acetate

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Kit
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Leuprolide Acetate 22.5mg 3 $1662.50 Add To Cart
Leuprolide Acetate 3.75mg 1 $165.64 Add To Cart
Leuprolide Acetate 3.75mg 2 $319.17 Add To Cart

Description

When ordering Lupron Depot Kit be sure to choose a reputable online pharmacy that you trust. PharmaPassport.com is the first choice when searching for safe and affordable Leuprolide Acetate. Be sure to visit our website and search for your medications at PharmaPassport.com.

You can trust PharmaPassport.com to provide you with the best price for Lupron Depot Kit, since we price match all of our medications including Lupron Depot Kit. We compare and match our prices to the lowest prices of other CIPA certified pharmacies. A prescription must be provided for Lupron Depot Kit and all our prescription medication here at PharmaPassport.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PharmaPassport.com.

The Lupron Depot Kit medication you purchase is manufactured by Abbott Laboratories and Tap Pharmaceuticals Inc.. Leuprolide Acetate is the generic alternative to Lupron Depot Kit.

As a reliable pharmacy we display our Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) seal on our website as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal. Since we are a CIPA certified pharmacy we follow the same standards as other reputable pharmacies such as your local pharmacy. PharmaPassport.com administers affordable Lupron Depot Kit to American citizens. These customers can remain calm knowing that they are receiving Lupron Depot Kit all their other prescription medications from a trustworthy pharmacy. We also provide our customers with the 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes lowest price guarantee, money back guarantee and identity theft protection.

Customers can order Lupron Depot Kit online and many other quality medications from PharmaPassport.com at an affordable price. This online pharmacy allows you to purchase Lupron Depot Kit 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. Once you order with us you can rest easy since we pride our self with reliable safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PharmaPassport.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-866-293-3904 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Lupron Depot Kit | Leuprolide Acetate | Lupron Depot Kit | Lupron Depot Kit

Additional information

Drug Name:

Lupron Depot Kit

Scientific Name:

Leuprolide Acetate

Other Names:

Lupron Depot Kit, Lucrin Depot, Lupride Injection, Luprodex Injection

Strength(s):

7.5mg, 11.25mg, 22.5mg, 30mg, 3.75mg

Quantities Available:

1, 3, 2

Formulation:

Kit, Vial

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Lupron Depot Kit (Leuprolide Acetate) is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.