Order Maxalt MLT Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Maxalt MLT

Are you Looking to Buy Maxalt MLT (Rizatriptan) from Pharmapassport.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Maxalt MLT

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Orally Disintegrating Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Maxalt MLT 10mg 6 $72.72 Add To Cart
Maxalt MLT 10mg 12 $135.34 Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Rizatriptan Rizatriptan

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Orally Disintegrating Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Rizatriptan 5mg 6 $51.51 Add To Cart

Description

When ordering Maxalt MLT be sure to choose a reputable online pharmacy that you trust. PharmaPassport.com is the first choice when searching for safe and affordable Rizatriptan. Be sure to visit our website and search for your medications at PharmaPassport.com.

You can trust PharmaPassport.com to provide you with the best price for Maxalt MLT, since we price match all of our medications including Maxalt MLT. We compare and match our prices to the lowest prices of other CIPA certified pharmacies. A prescription must be provided for Maxalt MLT and all our prescription medication here at PharmaPassport.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PharmaPassport.com.

The Maxalt MLT medication you purchase is manufactured by Merck Sharp & Dohme. Rizatriptan is the generic alternative to Maxalt MLT.

As a reliable pharmacy we display our Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) seal on our website as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal. Since we are a CIPA certified pharmacy we follow the same standards as other reputable pharmacies such as your local pharmacy. PharmaPassport.com administers affordable Maxalt MLT to American citizens. These customers can remain calm knowing that they are receiving Maxalt MLT all their other prescription medications from a trustworthy pharmacy. We also provide our customers with the 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes lowest price guarantee, money back guarantee and identity theft protection.

Customers can order Maxalt MLT online and many other quality medications from PharmaPassport.com at an affordable price. This online pharmacy allows you to purchase Maxalt MLT 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. Once you order with us you can rest easy since we pride our self with reliable safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PharmaPassport.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-866-293-3904 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Maxalt MLT

Scientific Name:

Rizatriptan

Other Names:

Maxalt Melt, Rizatriptan ODT

Strength(s):

10mg, 5mg

Quantities Available:

6, 12

Formulation:

Orally Disintegrating Tablet

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Maxalt MLT (Rizatriptan) is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.