Order Micro K Extencaps Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Micro K Extencaps
Buy Micro K Extencaps
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Micro K Extencaps

Scientific Name:

Potassium chloride

Other Names:

Micro-K Extencaps

Strength(s):

8meq

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

Capsule

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Micro K Extencaps () is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.