Order Natura SUR-FIT Drainable Pouch Opaque 401503 Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Natura SUR-FIT Drainable Pouch Opaque 401503

Are you Looking to Buy Natura SUR-FIT Drainable Pouch Opaque 401503 (Ostomy products - non Rx) from Pharmapassport.

This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Natura SUR-FIT Drainable Pouch Opaque 401503

Scientific Name:

Ostomy products – non Rx

Other Names:

Natura SUR-FIT Two-Piece Drainable Pouch Bag

Strength(s):

57mm

Quantities Available:

10

Formulation:

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Natura SUR-FIT Drainable Pouch Opaque 401503 (Ostomy products - non Rx) is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.