Order Otrivin Cold & Allergy with Moisturizers Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Otrivin Cold & Allergy with Moisturizers
Buy Otrivin Cold & Allergy with Moisturizers
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Otrivin Cold & Allergy with Moisturizers

Scientific Name:

Xylometazoline – non Rx

Other Names:

Otrivin Cold & Allergy Medicated

Strength(s):

0.10%

Quantities Available:

20mL

Formulation:

Nasal Spray

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Otrivin Cold & Allergy with Moisturizers () is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.