• No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Procardia XL

Are you Looking to Buy Procardia XL (Nifedipine XL) from Pharmapassport.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Procardia XL

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Prolonged Release Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Procardia XL30mg84$83.75Add To Cart
Procardia XL60mg84$95.51Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Nifedipine XL Nifedipine XL

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : ER Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Nifedipine Xl20mg56$32.32Add To Cart
Nifedipine Xl20mg112$49.49Add To Cart
Nifedipine XL60mg84$53.53Add To Cart

Description

When ordering Procardia XL be sure to choose a reputable online pharmacy that you trust. PharmaPassport.com is the first choice when searching for safe and affordable Nifedipine XL. Be sure to visit our website and search for your medications at PharmaPassport.com.

You can trust PharmaPassport.com to provide you with the best price for Procardia XL, since we price match all of our medications including Procardia XL. We compare and match our prices to the lowest prices of other CIPA certified pharmacies. A prescription must be provided for Procardia XL and all our prescription medication here at PharmaPassport.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PharmaPassport.com.

The Procardia XL medication you purchase is manufactured by Bayer Healthcare. Nifedipine XL is the generic alternative to Procardia XL.

As a reliable pharmacy we display our Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) seal on our website as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal. Since we are a CIPA certified pharmacy we follow the same standards as other reputable pharmacies such as your local pharmacy. PharmaPassport.com administers affordable Procardia XL to American citizens. These customers can remain calm knowing that they are receiving Procardia XL all their other prescription medications from a trustworthy pharmacy. We also provide our customers with the 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes lowest price guarantee, money back guarantee and identity theft protection.

Customers can order Procardia XL online and many other quality medications from PharmaPassport.com at an affordable price. This online pharmacy allows you to purchase Procardia XL 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. Once you order with us you can rest easy since we pride our self with reliable safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PharmaPassport.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-866-293-3904 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Procardia XL | Nifedipine XL | Procardia XL | Adalat LA

Additional information

Drug Name:

Procardia XL

Scientific Name:

Nifedipine XL, Nifedipine Xl

Other Names:

Adalat LA, Valni XL, Nicardia Retard

Strength(s):

30mg, 60mg, 20mg

Quantities Available:

84, 90, 56, 112

Formulation:

SA Tablet, ER Tablet, Prolonged Release Tablet