Order Questran Powder Light Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Questran Powder Light

Are you Looking to Buy Questran Powder Light (Cholestyramine) from Pharmapassport.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Questran Powder Light

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Packet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Questran Powder Light 4g 30pk $70.70 Add To Cart
Questran Powder Light 4g 90pk $185.84 Add To Cart
Questran Powder Light
Dosage: 4g
Quantity: 30pk
Price: $70.70
Questran Powder Light
Dosage: 4g
Quantity: 90pk
Price: $185.84

Description

When ordering Questran Powder Light be sure to choose a reputable online pharmacy that you trust. PharmaPassport.com is the first choice when searching for safe and affordable Cholestyramine. Be sure to visit our website and search for your medications at PharmaPassport.com.

You can trust PharmaPassport.com to provide you with the best price for Questran Powder Light, since we price match all of our medications including Questran Powder Light. We compare and match our prices to the lowest prices of other CIPA certified pharmacies. A prescription must be provided for Questran Powder Light and all our prescription medication here at PharmaPassport.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PharmaPassport.com.

The Questran Powder Light medication you purchase is manufactured by Bristol Myers Squibb. Cholestyramine is the generic alternative to Questran Powder Light.

As a reliable pharmacy we display our Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) seal on our website as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal. Since we are a CIPA certified pharmacy we follow the same standards as other reputable pharmacies such as your local pharmacy. PharmaPassport.com administers affordable Questran Powder Light to American citizens. These customers can remain calm knowing that they are receiving Questran Powder Light all their other prescription medications from a trustworthy pharmacy. We also provide our customers with the 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes lowest price guarantee, money back guarantee and identity theft protection.

Customers can order Questran Powder Light online and many other quality medications from PharmaPassport.com at an affordable price. This online pharmacy allows you to purchase Questran Powder Light 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. Once you order with us you can rest easy since we pride our self with reliable safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PharmaPassport.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-866-293-3904 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Questran Powder Light | Cholestyramine | Questran Powder Light | Questran Light

Additional information

Drug Name:

Questran Powder Light

Scientific Name:

Cholestyramine

Other Names:

Olestyr Light Powder

Strength(s):

4g

Quantities Available:

30pk, 90pk

Formulation:

Packet

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Questran Powder Light (Cholestyramine) is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.