• No products in the cart.
Pharmapassport / Rimadyl

Are you Looking to Buy Rimadyl (Carprofen) from Pharmapassport.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Rimadyl

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Chewable Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Rimadyl75mg60$86.86Add To Cart
Rimadyl100mg60$145.44Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Carprofen Carprofen

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Chewable Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Carprofen25mg60$42.71Add To Cart
Carprofen75mg60$55.55Add To Cart
Carprofen100mg60$57.20Add To Cart

Description

When ordering Rimadyl be sure to choose a reputable online pharmacy that you trust. PharmaPassport.com is the first choice when searching for safe and affordable Carprofen – Generic. Be sure to visit our website and search for your medications at PharmaPassport.com.

You can trust PharmaPassport.com to provide you with the best price for Rimadyl, since we price match all of our medications including Rimadyl. We compare and match our prices to the lowest prices of other CIPA certified pharmacies. A prescription must be provided for Rimadyl and all our prescription medication here at PharmaPassport.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PharmaPassport.com.

The Rimadyl medication you purchase is manufactured by Cipla (vet Care) and Sava Medicare Limited. Carprofen – Generic is the generic alternative to Rimadyl.

As a reliable pharmacy we display our Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) seal on our website as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal. Since we are a CIPA certified pharmacy we follow the same standards as other reputable pharmacies such as your local pharmacy. PharmaPassport.com administers affordable Rimadyl to American citizens. These customers can remain calm knowing that they are receiving Rimadyl all their other prescription medications from a trustworthy pharmacy. We also provide our customers with the 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes lowest price guarantee, money back guarantee and identity theft protection.

Customers can order Rimadyl online and many other quality medications from PharmaPassport.com at an affordable price. This online pharmacy allows you to purchase Rimadyl 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. Once you order with us you can rest easy since we pride our self with reliable safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PharmaPassport.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-866-293-3904 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Rimadyl | Carprofen | Rimadyl | Carodyl Chewable

Additional information

Drug Name:

Rimadyl

Scientific Name:

Carprofen

Other Names:

Carodyl Chewable, Rimadyl, Rimadyl Chewable

Strength(s):

25mg, 100mg, 75mg

Quantities Available:

60

Formulation:

Chewable Tablets, Chewable Tablet