Order Savaysa**NEW1** Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Savaysa**NEW1**
Buy Savaysa**NEW1**
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Savaysa**NEW1**

Scientific Name:

Edoxaban Tosilate

Other Names:

Lixiana

Strength(s):

60mg**NEW**

Quantities Available:

84

Formulation:

Film Coated Tablet

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Savaysa**NEW1** () is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.