• No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Savella

Are you Looking to Buy Savella (Milnacipran) from Pharmapassport.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Savella

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Savella50mg56$122.21Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Milnacipran Milnacipran

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Milnacipran25mg100$84.84Add To Cart
Milnacipran50mg100$82.82Add To Cart

Description

When ordering Savella be sure to choose a reputable online pharmacy that you trust. PharmaPassport.com is the first choice when searching for safe and affordable Milnacipran – Generic. Be sure to visit our website and search for your medications at PharmaPassport.com.

You can trust PharmaPassport.com to provide you with the best price for Savella, since we price match all of our medications including Savella. We compare and match our prices to the lowest prices of other CIPA certified pharmacies. A prescription must be provided for Savella and all our prescription medication here at PharmaPassport.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PharmaPassport.com.

The Savella medication you purchase is manufactured by Intas Pharma and Torrent Pharma. Milnacipran – Generic is the generic alternative to Savella.

As a reliable pharmacy we display our Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) seal on our website as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal. Since we are a CIPA certified pharmacy we follow the same standards as other reputable pharmacies such as your local pharmacy. PharmaPassport.com administers affordable Savella to American citizens. These customers can remain calm knowing that they are receiving Savella all their other prescription medications from a trustworthy pharmacy. We also provide our customers with the 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes lowest price guarantee, money back guarantee and identity theft protection.

Customers can order Savella online and many other quality medications from PharmaPassport.com at an affordable price. This online pharmacy allows you to purchase Savella 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. Once you order with us you can rest easy since we pride our self with reliable safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PharmaPassport.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-866-293-3904 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Savella | Milnacipran | Savella | Milza

Additional information

Drug Name:

Savella

Scientific Name:

Milnacipran

Other Names:

Milza, Milnace, Joncia

Strength(s):

50mg, 25mg

Quantities Available:

100, 56

Formulation:

Capsule, Tablet