• No products in the cart.
Pharmapassport / Singulair

Are you Looking to Buy Singulair (Montelukast) from Pharmapassport.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Singulair

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Singulair10mg28$19.95Add To Cart
Singulair10mg84$43.95Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Montelukast Montelukast

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Montelukast10mg28$23.23Add To Cart
Montelukast10mg84$46.23Add To Cart

Description

When ordering Singulair be sure to choose a reputable online pharmacy that you trust. PharmaPassport.com is the first choice when searching for safe and affordable Montelukast – Generic. Be sure to visit our website and search for your medications at PharmaPassport.com.

You can trust PharmaPassport.com to provide you with the best price for Singulair, since we price match all of our medications including Singulair. We compare and match our prices to the lowest prices of other CIPA certified pharmacies. A prescription must be provided for Singulair and all our prescription medication here at PharmaPassport.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PharmaPassport.com.

The Singulair medication you purchase is manufactured by Various Generic. Montelukast – Generic is the generic alternative to Singulair.

As a reliable pharmacy we display our Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) seal on our website as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal. Since we are a CIPA certified pharmacy we follow the same standards as other reputable pharmacies such as your local pharmacy. PharmaPassport.com administers affordable Singulair to American citizens. These customers can remain calm knowing that they are receiving Singulair all their other prescription medications from a trustworthy pharmacy. We also provide our customers with the 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes lowest price guarantee, money back guarantee and identity theft protection.

Customers can order Singulair online and many other quality medications from PharmaPassport.com at an affordable price. This online pharmacy allows you to purchase Singulair 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. Once you order with us you can rest easy since we pride our self with reliable safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PharmaPassport.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-866-293-3904 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Singulair | Montelukast | Singulair | Montelukast

Additional information

Drug Name:

Singulair

Scientific Name:

Montelukast

Other Names:

Montelukast, Singulair

Strength(s):

10mg

Quantities Available:

84, 28

Formulation:

Tablet