Order Softline Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Softline
Buy Softline
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Softline

Scientific Name:

Cross linked hyaluronic acid

Other Names:

Sofline

Strength(s):

noDose

Quantities Available:

2syr

Formulation:

Injection

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Softline () is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.