Order Synjardy Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Synjardy

Are you Looking to Buy Synjardy (Empagliflozin/metformin hcl) from Pharmapassport.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Synjardy

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Synjardy 5/500mg 120 $313.11 Add To Cart
Synjardy 5/1000mg 180 $455.52 Add To Cart
Synjardy 12.5/500mg 180 $307.05 Add To Cart
Synjardy 12.5/1000mg 180 $318.16 Add To Cart
Synjardy
Dosage: 5/500mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $313.11
Synjardy
Dosage: 5/1000mg
Quantity: 180
Price: $455.52
Synjardy
Dosage: 12.5/500mg
Quantity: 180
Price: $307.05
Synjardy
Dosage: 12.5/1000mg
Quantity: 180
Price: $318.16

Description

When ordering Synjardy be sure to choose a reputable online pharmacy that you trust. PharmaPassport.com is the first choice when searching for safe and affordable Empagliflozin/metfromin hcl. Be sure to visit our website and search for your medications at PharmaPassport.com.

You can trust PharmaPassport.com to provide you with the best price for Synjardy, since we price match all of our medications including Synjardy. We compare and match our prices to the lowest prices of other CIPA certified pharmacies. A prescription must be provided for Synjardy and all our prescription medication here at PharmaPassport.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PharmaPassport.com.

The Synjardy medication you purchase is manufactured by Boehringer Ingelheim. Empagliflozin/metfromin hcl is the generic alternative to Synjardy.

As a reliable pharmacy we display our Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) seal on our website as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal. Since we are a CIPA certified pharmacy we follow the same standards as other reputable pharmacies such as your local pharmacy. PharmaPassport.com administers affordable Synjardy to American citizens. These customers can remain calm knowing that they are receiving Synjardy all their other prescription medications from a trustworthy pharmacy. We also provide our customers with the 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes lowest price guarantee, money back guarantee and identity theft protection.

Customers can order Synjardy online and many other quality medications from PharmaPassport.com at an affordable price. This online pharmacy allows you to purchase Synjardy 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. Once you order with us you can rest easy since we pride our self with reliable safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PharmaPassport.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-866-293-3904 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Synjardy

Scientific Name:

Empagliflozin/metformin hcl

Other Names:

Synjardy, Jardiance Met

Strength(s):

5/500mg, 12.5/1000mg, 12.5/500mg, 5/1000mg

Quantities Available:

120, 180

Formulation:

Tablet

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Synjardy (Empagliflozin/metformin hcl) is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.