Order Tekturna HCT Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Tekturna HCT

Are you Looking to Buy Tekturna HCT (Aliskiren/Hydrochlorothiazide) from Pharmapassport.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Tekturna HCT

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Tekturna HCT150/25mg84$191.90Add To Cart
Tekturna HCT300/25mg84$186.85Add To Cart
Tekturna HCT300/12.5mg56$145.44Add To Cart
Tekturna HCT300/12.5mg84$207.06Add To Cart

Description

When ordering Tekturna HCT be sure to choose a reputable online pharmacy that you trust. PharmaPassport.com is the first choice when searching for safe and affordable Aliskiren/Hydrochlorothiazide. Be sure to visit our website and search for your medications at PharmaPassport.com.

You can trust PharmaPassport.com to provide you with the best price for Tekturna HCT, since we price match all of our medications including Tekturna HCT. We compare and match our prices to the lowest prices of other CIPA certified pharmacies. A prescription must be provided for Tekturna HCT and all our prescription medication here at PharmaPassport.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PharmaPassport.com.

The Tekturna HCT medication you purchase is manufactured by Novartis. Aliskiren/Hydrochlorothiazide is the generic alternative to Tekturna HCT.

As a reliable pharmacy we display our Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) seal on our website as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal. Since we are a CIPA certified pharmacy we follow the same standards as other reputable pharmacies such as your local pharmacy. PharmaPassport.com administers affordable Tekturna HCT to American citizens. These customers can remain calm knowing that they are receiving Tekturna HCT all their other prescription medications from a trustworthy pharmacy. We also provide our customers with the 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes lowest price guarantee, money back guarantee and identity theft protection.

Customers can order Tekturna HCT online and many other quality medications from PharmaPassport.com at an affordable price. This online pharmacy allows you to purchase Tekturna HCT 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. Once you order with us you can rest easy since we pride our self with reliable safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PharmaPassport.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-866-293-3904 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Tekturna HCT | Aliskiren/Hydrochlorothiazide | Tekturna HCT | Rasilez HCT

Additional information

Drug Name:

Tekturna HCT

Scientific Name:

Aliskiren/Hydrochlorothiazide

Other Names:

Rasilez HCT, Rasilez

Strength(s):

300/25mg, 150/12.5mg, 150/25mg, 300/12.5mg

Quantities Available:

84, 56

Formulation:

Tablet