Order Transderm Multipack Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Transderm Multipack
Buy Transderm Multipack
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Transderm Multipack

Scientific Name:

Scopolamine

Other Names:

Transderm Scop Patch

Strength(s):

1mg/3day

Quantities Available:

10

Formulation:

Motion Sickness Patch

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Transderm Multipack () is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.