Order Uloric Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Uloric

Are you Looking to Buy Uloric (Febuxostat) from Pharmapassport.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Uloric

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Scored Film Coated Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Uloric 40mg 30 $343.41 Add To Cart
Uloric 80mg 84 $167.65 Add To Cart
Uloric 120mg 84 $208.95 Add To Cart
Uloric
Dosage: 40mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $343.41
Uloric
Dosage: 80mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $167.65
Uloric
Dosage: 120mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $208.95

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Febuxostat Febuxostat

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Febuxostat 40mg 100 $51.95 Add To Cart
Febuxostat 80mg 60 $60.60 Add To Cart
Febuxostat 80mg 90 $81.81 Add To Cart
Febuxostat
Dosage: 40mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $51.95
Febuxostat
Dosage: 80mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $60.60
Febuxostat
Dosage: 80mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $81.81

Description

When ordering Uloric be sure to choose a reputable online pharmacy that you trust. PharmaPassport.com is the first choice when searching for safe and affordable Febuxostat – Generic. Be sure to visit our website and search for your medications at PharmaPassport.com.

You can trust PharmaPassport.com to provide you with the best price for Uloric, since we price match all of our medications including Uloric. We compare and match our prices to the lowest prices of other CIPA certified pharmacies. A prescription must be provided for Uloric and all our prescription medication here at PharmaPassport.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PharmaPassport.com.

The Uloric medication you purchase is manufactured by Cipla and Zydus Cadila. Febuxostat – Generic is the generic alternative to Uloric.

As a reliable pharmacy we display our Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) seal on our website as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal. Since we are a CIPA certified pharmacy we follow the same standards as other reputable pharmacies such as your local pharmacy. PharmaPassport.com administers affordable Uloric to American citizens. These customers can remain calm knowing that they are receiving Uloric all their other prescription medications from a trustworthy pharmacy. We also provide our customers with the 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes lowest price guarantee, money back guarantee and identity theft protection.

Customers can order Uloric online and many other quality medications from PharmaPassport.com at an affordable price. This online pharmacy allows you to purchase Uloric 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. Once you order with us you can rest easy since we pride our self with reliable safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PharmaPassport.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-866-293-3904 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Uloric

Scientific Name:

Febuxostat

Other Names:

Zurig, Febucip, Adenuric, Uloric

Strength(s):

80mg, 40mg, 120mg

Quantities Available:

90, 60, 100, 84, 30

Formulation:

Tablet, Scored Film Coated Tablet

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Uloric (Febuxostat) is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.