Order Vitamin D2 Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Vitamin D2
Buy Vitamin D2

Vitamin D2

Formulation : Capsule
Dosage : 50000IU
Quantity : 100
Prescription Required
(All Prices in USD)

Description

When ordering Vitamin D2 be sure to choose a reputable online pharmacy that you trust. PharmaPassport.com is the first choice when searching for safe and affordable Vitamin D . Be sure to visit our website and search for your medications at PharmaPassport.com.

You can trust PharmaPassport.com to provide you with the best price for Vitamin D2, since we price match all of our medications including Vitamin D2. We compare and match our prices to the lowest prices of other CIPA certified pharmacies. A prescription must be provided for Vitamin D2 and all our prescription medication here at PharmaPassport.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PharmaPassport.com.

The Vitamin D2 medication you purchase is manufactured by Sandoz. Vitamin D is the generic alternative to Vitamin D2.

As a reliable pharmacy we display our Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) seal on our website as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal. Since we are a CIPA certified pharmacy we follow the same standards as other reputable pharmacies such as your local pharmacy. PharmaPassport.com administers affordable Vitamin D2 to American citizens. These customers can remain calm knowing that they are receiving Vitamin D2 all their other prescription medications from a trustworthy pharmacy. We also provide our customers with the 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes lowest price guarantee, money back guarantee and identity theft protection.

Customers can order Vitamin D2 online and many other quality medications from PharmaPassport.com at an affordable price. This online pharmacy allows you to purchase Vitamin D2 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. Once you order with us you can rest easy since we pride our self with reliable safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PharmaPassport.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-866-293-3904 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Vitamin D2

Scientific Name:

Vitamin D

Other Names:

D Forte

Strength(s):

50000IU

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

Capsule