Order Vivelle DOT Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Vivelle DOT

Are you Looking to Buy Vivelle DOT (Estradiol 17B) from Pharmapassport.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Vivelle DOT

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Transdermal Patches
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Vivelle DOT 25mcg 24 $106.05 Add To Cart
Vivelle DOT 50mcg 8 $33.80 Add To Cart
Vivelle DOT 50mcg 24 $62.00 Add To Cart
Vivelle DOT 75mcg 8 $35.00 Add To Cart
Vivelle DOT 75mcg 24 $69.00 Add To Cart
Vivelle DOT 100mcg 8 $33.95 Add To Cart
Vivelle DOT 100mcg 24 $83.95 Add To Cart
Vivelle DOT 37.5mcg 8 $36.36 Add To Cart
Vivelle DOT 37.5mcg 24 $73.73 Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Estradiol 17B Estradiol 17B

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Transdermal Patches
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Estradiol 17b 25mcg 24 $76.76 Add To Cart
Estradiol 17b 100mcg 24 $89.89 Add To Cart
Estradiol 17b 37.5mcg 24 $79.79 Add To Cart

Description

When ordering Vivelle DOT be sure to choose a reputable online pharmacy that you trust. PharmaPassport.com is the first choice when searching for safe and affordable Estradiol 17b. Be sure to visit our website and search for your medications at PharmaPassport.com.

You can trust PharmaPassport.com to provide you with the best price for Vivelle DOT, since we price match all of our medications including Vivelle DOT. We compare and match our prices to the lowest prices of other CIPA certified pharmacies. A prescription must be provided for Vivelle DOT and all our prescription medication here at PharmaPassport.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PharmaPassport.com.

The Vivelle DOT medication you purchase is manufactured by Novartis. Estradiol 17b is the generic alternative to Vivelle DOT.

As a reliable pharmacy we display our Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) seal on our website as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal. Since we are a CIPA certified pharmacy we follow the same standards as other reputable pharmacies such as your local pharmacy. PharmaPassport.com administers affordable Vivelle DOT to American citizens. These customers can remain calm knowing that they are receiving Vivelle DOT all their other prescription medications from a trustworthy pharmacy. We also provide our customers with the 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes lowest price guarantee, money back guarantee and identity theft protection.

Customers can order Vivelle DOT online and many other quality medications from PharmaPassport.com at an affordable price. This online pharmacy allows you to purchase Vivelle DOT 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. Once you order with us you can rest easy since we pride our self with reliable safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PharmaPassport.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-866-293-3904 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Vivelle DOT | Estradiol 17B | Vivelle DOT | Estradot

Additional information

Drug Name:

Vivelle DOT

Scientific Name:

Estradiol 17B, Estradiol 17b

Other Names:

Estradot, Estramon 37.5, Estramon 25, Estramon 100

Strength(s):

50mcg, 37.5mcg, 100mcg, 75mcg, 25mcg

Quantities Available:

8, 24

Formulation:

Transdermal Patches

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Vivelle DOT (Estradiol 17B) is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.