Order Zebeta Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Zebeta

Are you Looking to Buy Zebeta (Bisoprolol) from Pharmapassport.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Zebeta

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Zebeta5mg90$53.50Add To Cart
Zebeta10mg90$39.00Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Bisoprolol Bisoprolol

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Bisoprolol5mg100$36.36Add To Cart
Bisoprolol10mg100$45.45Add To Cart

Description

When ordering Zebeta be sure to choose a reputable online pharmacy that you trust. PharmaPassport.com is the first choice when searching for safe and affordable Bisoprolol – Generic. Be sure to visit our website and search for your medications at PharmaPassport.com.

You can trust PharmaPassport.com to provide you with the best price for Zebeta, since we price match all of our medications including Zebeta. We compare and match our prices to the lowest prices of other CIPA certified pharmacies. A prescription must be provided for Zebeta and all our prescription medication here at PharmaPassport.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PharmaPassport.com.

The Zebeta medication you purchase is manufactured by Sandoz. Bisoprolol – Generic is the generic alternative to Zebeta.

As a reliable pharmacy we display our Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) seal on our website as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal. Since we are a CIPA certified pharmacy we follow the same standards as other reputable pharmacies such as your local pharmacy. PharmaPassport.com administers affordable Zebeta to American citizens. These customers can remain calm knowing that they are receiving Zebeta all their other prescription medications from a trustworthy pharmacy. We also provide our customers with the 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes lowest price guarantee, money back guarantee and identity theft protection.

Customers can order Zebeta online and many other quality medications from PharmaPassport.com at an affordable price. This online pharmacy allows you to purchase Zebeta 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. Once you order with us you can rest easy since we pride our self with reliable safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PharmaPassport.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-866-293-3904 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Zebeta is a beta blocker used to treat high blood pressure.

Store Zebeta in a cool, dry location. Protect this medication from light and keep all medications out of the reach of children.

You should inform your doctor if you are pregnant, planning to become pregnant, or breastfeeding. Also if you have stomach problems or peptic ulcers, conditions which impair your liver or kidney or heart issues you should tell your doctor. If you are taking blood thinners this may change your prescription for Zebeta, so inform your doctor of this also.

Do not use this medication for long periods of time. Check with a medical professional if you have any questions regarding this medication. Do not stop the use of this medication without first talking to your doctor.

Take Zebeta exactly as it was prescribed to you. If you have any questions or concerns about the amount and/or regularity in which you should take this medicine, talk with your health care provider. Do not discontinue taking this medicine without first consulting your health care provider. All patients should inform their health care provider of any previous conditions before taking this medicine. Do not take any other over-the-counter or prescription medications without talking with your health care provider. If you are going to be undergoing a surgery

If you have any allergies to the ingredients listed on the bottle, do not take Zebeta.

Severe: An allergic reaction.

Common: Headache, dizziness, peripheral edema (swelling of the ankles), nausea (feeling like vomiting), flushing or feeling unusually warm, a racing heartbeat and unusual tiredness.

Other: Breathing difficulties, rash, chest pain, swelling of the hands or feet, irregular heartbeat, fever, malaise, stomach/abdominal pain, yellowing eyes and skin, dark urine.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Zebeta

Scientific Name:

Bisoprolol, Bsoprolol

Other Names:

Bisoprolol, Concor

Strength(s):

5mg, 10mg

Quantities Available:

100, 90

Formulation:

Tablet