Order Zyloprim Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Zyloprim

Are you Looking to Buy Zyloprim (Allopurinol) from Pharmapassport.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Zyloprim

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Zyloprim 200mg 100 $47.47 Add To Cart
Zyloprim 300mg 100 $43.75 Add To Cart
Zyloprim
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $47.47
Zyloprim
Dosage: 300mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $43.75

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Allopurinol Allopurinol

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Allopurinol 100mg 100 $34.34 Add To Cart
Allopurinol 200mg 100 $38.38 Add To Cart
Allopurinol 300mg 84 $30.30 Add To Cart
Allopurinol
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $34.34
Allopurinol
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $38.38
Allopurinol
Dosage: 300mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $30.30

Description

When ordering Zyloprim be sure to choose a reputable online pharmacy that you trust. PharmaPassport.com is the first choice when searching for safe and affordable Allopurinol – Generic. Be sure to visit our website and search for your medications at PharmaPassport.com.

You can trust PharmaPassport.com to provide you with the best price for Zyloprim, since we price match all of our medications including Zyloprim. We compare and match our prices to the lowest prices of other CIPA certified pharmacies. A prescription must be provided for Zyloprim and all our prescription medication here at PharmaPassport.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PharmaPassport.com.

The Zyloprim medication you purchase is manufactured by Apotex and Various Generic. Allopurinol – Generic is the generic alternative to Zyloprim.

As a reliable pharmacy we display our Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) seal on our website as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal. Since we are a CIPA certified pharmacy we follow the same standards as other reputable pharmacies such as your local pharmacy. PharmaPassport.com administers affordable Zyloprim to American citizens. These customers can remain calm knowing that they are receiving Zyloprim all their other prescription medications from a trustworthy pharmacy. We also provide our customers with the 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes lowest price guarantee, money back guarantee and identity theft protection.

Customers can order Zyloprim online and many other quality medications from PharmaPassport.com at an affordable price. This online pharmacy allows you to purchase Zyloprim 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. Once you order with us you can rest easy since we pride our self with reliable safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PharmaPassport.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-866-293-3904 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Zyloprim is used to treat gout.

Store at a relatively cool temperature (59 to 86 degrees Fahrenheit).

If you are pregnant, planning to become pregnant, breastfeeding, taking any other medications (prescription, non prescription or dietary supplements), have allergies, have kidney or liver disease, or have heart conditions inform your doctor before using Zyloprim.

Zyloprim can cause drowsiness. It may take over a month to get the full effects of Zyloprim. Zyloprim is not used to relieve an acute gout attack.

Use Zyloprim as directed to by your health care provider. You can take Zyloprim after meals to prevent an upset stomach. Drink lots of fluids while taking Zylo prim to keep your hydration.

If you have allergies to any of the ingredients of Zyloprim do not use it.

Severe: Severe allergic reactions; blood in urine or painful urination; dark urine; fever, chills, or raw throat; irritation of the eyes; joint pain; loss of appetite; red, swollen, blistered, or peeling skin; stomach pain; inexplicable weight loss; unusu

Common: Diarrhea; queasiness.

Other: None.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Zyloprim

Scientific Name:

Allopurinol

Other Names:

Allopurinol, Zyloprim, Zyloric

Strength(s):

100mg, 200mg, 300mg

Quantities Available:

100, 84

Formulation:

Tablet

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Zyloprim (Allopurinol) is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.