Order Emla Patch Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Emla Patch

Are you Looking to Buy Emla Patch (Lidocaine/prilocaine) from Pharmapassport.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Emla Patch

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Patch
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Emla Patch 2.5/2.5% 2g $26.26 Add To Cart
Emla Patch 2.5/2.5% 20g $121.20 Add To Cart
Emla Patch
Dosage: 2.5/2.5%
Quantity: 2g
Price: $26.26
Emla Patch
Dosage: 2.5/2.5%
Quantity: 20g
Price: $121.20

Description

When ordering Emla Patch be sure to choose a reputable online pharmacy that you trust. PharmaPassport.com is the first choice when searching for safe and affordable Lidocaine/prilocaine. Be sure to visit our website and search for your medications at PharmaPassport.com.

You can trust PharmaPassport.com to provide you with the best price for Emla Patch, since we price match all of our medications including Emla Patch. We compare and match our prices to the lowest prices of other CIPA certified pharmacies. A prescription must be provided for Emla Patch and all our prescription medication here at PharmaPassport.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PharmaPassport.com.

The Emla Patch medication you purchase is manufactured by Astra Zeneca. Lidocaine/prilocaine is the generic alternative to Emla Patch.

As a reliable pharmacy we display our Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) seal on our website as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal. Since we are a CIPA certified pharmacy we follow the same standards as other reputable pharmacies such as your local pharmacy. PharmaPassport.com administers affordable Emla Patch to American citizens. These customers can remain calm knowing that they are receiving Emla Patch all their other prescription medications from a trustworthy pharmacy. We also provide our customers with the 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes lowest price guarantee, money back guarantee and identity theft protection.

Customers can order Emla Patch online and many other quality medications from PharmaPassport.com at an affordable price. This online pharmacy allows you to purchase Emla Patch 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. Once you order with us you can rest easy since we pride our self with reliable safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PharmaPassport.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-866-293-3904 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Emla Patch | Lidocaine/prilocaine | Emla Patch | Emla Patch 20x1g

Additional information

Drug Name:

Emla Patch

Scientific Name:

Lidocaine/prilocaine

Other Names:

Emla Patch 20x1g, Emla Patch 2x1g

Strength(s):

2.5/2.5%

Quantities Available:

20g, 2g

Formulation:

Patch

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Emla Patch (Lidocaine/prilocaine) is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.