Order Insta-Glucose Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Insta-Glucose
Buy Insta-Glucose

Insta-Glucose

Formulation : Gel
Dosage : 40%
Quantity : 31g
Prescription Not Required
(All Prices in USD)

Description

When ordering Insta-Glucose be sure to choose a reputable online pharmacy that you trust. PharmaPassport.com is the first choice when searching for safe and affordable Glucose Dextrose. Be sure to visit our website and search for your medications at PharmaPassport.com.

You can trust PharmaPassport.com to provide you with the best price for Insta-Glucose, since we price match all of our medications including Insta-Glucose. We compare and match our prices to the lowest prices of other CIPA certified pharmacies. A prescription must be provided for Insta-Glucose and all our prescription medication here at PharmaPassport.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PharmaPassport.com.

The Insta-Glucose medication you purchase is manufactured by Bausch Health Canada. Glucose Dextrose is the generic alternative to Insta-Glucose.

As a reliable pharmacy we display our Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) seal on our website as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal. Since we are a CIPA certified pharmacy we follow the same standards as other reputable pharmacies such as your local pharmacy. PharmaPassport.com administers affordable Insta-Glucose to American citizens. These customers can remain calm knowing that they are receiving Insta-Glucose all their other prescription medications from a trustworthy pharmacy. We also provide our customers with the 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes lowest price guarantee, money back guarantee and identity theft protection.

Customers can order Insta-Glucose online and many other quality medications from PharmaPassport.com at an affordable price. This online pharmacy allows you to purchase Insta-Glucose 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. Once you order with us you can rest easy since we pride our self with reliable safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PharmaPassport.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-866-293-3904 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Insta-Glucose

Scientific Name:

Glucose Dextrose

Other Names:

Insta Glucose Gel

Strength(s):

40%

Quantities Available:

31g

Formulation:

Gel

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Insta-Glucose () is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.