• No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Robaxacet Extra Strength

Are you Looking to Buy Robaxacet Extra Strength (Methocarbamol/Acetaminophen) from Pharmapassport.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Robaxacet Extra Strength

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Robaxacet Extra Strength400/500mg18$32.32Add To Cart
Robaxacet Extra Strength400/500mg40$42.42Add To Cart
Robaxacet Extra Strength400/500mg72$69.69Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Methocarbamol/Acetaminophen Methocarbamol/Acetaminophen

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Caplet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Methocarbamol/Acetaminophen400/500mg18$32.83Add To Cart

Description

When ordering Robaxacet Extra Strength be sure to choose a reputable online pharmacy that you trust. PharmaPassport.com is the first choice when searching for safe and affordable Methocarbamol/Acetaminophen. Be sure to visit our website and search for your medications at PharmaPassport.com.

You can trust PharmaPassport.com to provide you with the best price for Robaxacet Extra Strength, since we price match all of our medications including Robaxacet Extra Strength. We compare and match our prices to the lowest prices of other CIPA certified pharmacies. A prescription must be provided for Robaxacet Extra Strength and all our prescription medication here at PharmaPassport.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PharmaPassport.com.

The Robaxacet Extra Strength medication you purchase is manufactured by Wyeth. Methocarbamol/Acetaminophen is the generic alternative to Robaxacet Extra Strength.

As a reliable pharmacy we display our Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) seal on our website as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal. Since we are a CIPA certified pharmacy we follow the same standards as other reputable pharmacies such as your local pharmacy. PharmaPassport.com administers affordable Robaxacet Extra Strength to American citizens. These customers can remain calm knowing that they are receiving Robaxacet Extra Strength all their other prescription medications from a trustworthy pharmacy. We also provide our customers with the 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes lowest price guarantee, money back guarantee and identity theft protection.

Customers can order Robaxacet Extra Strength online and many other quality medications from PharmaPassport.com at an affordable price. This online pharmacy allows you to purchase Robaxacet Extra Strength 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. Once you order with us you can rest easy since we pride our self with reliable safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PharmaPassport.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-866-293-3904 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Robaxacet Extra Strength | Methocarbamol/Acetaminophen | Robaxacet Extra Strength | Robaxacet Extra Strength

Additional information

Drug Name:

Robaxacet Extra Strength

Scientific Name:

Methocarbamol/Acetaminophen

Other Names:

Robaxacet Extra Strength, Methoxacet Extra Strength

Strength(s):

400/500mg

Quantities Available:

40, 18, 72

Formulation:

Tablet, Caplet