Order Desyrel Generic by Teva Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Buy Trazodone
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Desyrel Generic by Teva

Scientific Name:

Trazodone

Other Names:

Trazodone HCL FC

Strength(s):

100mg

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

Tablet

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Desyrel Generic by Teva () is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.