Order Exelon Patch generic by Dr.Reddys Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Buy Rivastigmine
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Exelon Patch generic by Dr.Reddys

Scientific Name:

Rivastigmine

Other Names:

Rivastigmine Patch

Strength(s):

4.6mg/24hr

Quantities Available:

90

Formulation:

Patch

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Exelon Patch generic by Dr.Reddys () is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.