Order Alinia Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Alinia

Are you Looking to Buy Alinia (Nitazoxanide) from Pharmapassport.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Nitazoxanide Nitazoxanide

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Nitazoxanide 200mg 60 $68.03 Add To Cart
Nitazoxanide 500mg 6 $23.23 Add To Cart
Nitazoxanide 500mg 24 $33.33 Add To Cart
Nitazoxanide 500mg 36 $39.39 Add To Cart
Nitazoxanide 500mg 60 $55.78 Add To Cart
Nitazoxanide 500mg 120 $79.79 Add To Cart
Nitazoxanide
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $68.03
Nitazoxanide
Dosage: 500mg
Quantity: 6
Price: $23.23
Nitazoxanide
Dosage: 500mg
Quantity: 24
Price: $33.33
Nitazoxanide
Dosage: 500mg
Quantity: 36
Price: $39.39
Nitazoxanide
Dosage: 500mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $55.78
Nitazoxanide
Dosage: 500mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $79.79

Description

When ordering Alinia be sure to choose a reputable online pharmacy that you trust. PharmaPassport.com is the first choice when searching for safe and affordable Nitazoxanide – Generic. Be sure to visit our website and search for your medications at PharmaPassport.com.

You can trust PharmaPassport.com to provide you with the best price for Alinia, since we price match all of our medications including Alinia. We compare and match our prices to the lowest prices of other CIPA certified pharmacies. A prescription must be provided for Alinia and all our prescription medication here at PharmaPassport.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PharmaPassport.com.

The Alinia medication you purchase is manufactured by Ind-Swift Ltd (Lupin) and Lupin Pharmaceuticals. Nitazoxanide – Generic is the generic alternative to Alinia.

As a reliable pharmacy we display our Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) seal on our website as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal. Since we are a CIPA certified pharmacy we follow the same standards as other reputable pharmacies such as your local pharmacy. PharmaPassport.com administers affordable Alinia to American citizens. These customers can remain calm knowing that they are receiving Alinia all their other prescription medications from a trustworthy pharmacy. We also provide our customers with the 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes lowest price guarantee, money back guarantee and identity theft protection.

Customers can order Alinia online and many other quality medications from PharmaPassport.com at an affordable price. This online pharmacy allows you to purchase Alinia 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. Once you order with us you can rest easy since we pride our self with reliable safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PharmaPassport.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-866-293-3904 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Alinia

Scientific Name:

Nitazoxanide

Other Names:

Nizonide DT, Nizonide

Strength(s):

200mg, 500mg

Quantities Available:

60, 120, 36, 6, 24

Formulation:

Tablet

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Alinia (Nitazoxanide) is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.