Order Climara Patch Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Climara Patch

Are you Looking to Buy Climara Patch (Estradiol) from Pharmapassport.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Climara Patch

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Patch
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Climara Patch 25mcg 12 $83.83 Add To Cart
Climara Patch 50mcg 4 $34.34 Add To Cart
Climara Patch 50mcg 12 $69.69 Add To Cart
Climara Patch 75mcg 4 $44.44 Add To Cart
Climara Patch 75mcg 12 $105.04 Add To Cart
Climara Patch 100mcg 4 $46.46 Add To Cart
Climara Patch 100mcg 12 $108.07 Add To Cart
Climara Patch
Dosage: 25mcg
Quantity: 12
Price: $83.83
Climara Patch
Dosage: 50mcg
Quantity: 4
Price: $34.34
Climara Patch
Dosage: 50mcg
Quantity: 12
Price: $69.69
Climara Patch
Dosage: 75mcg
Quantity: 4
Price: $44.44
Climara Patch
Dosage: 75mcg
Quantity: 12
Price: $105.04
Climara Patch
Dosage: 100mcg
Quantity: 4
Price: $46.46
Climara Patch
Dosage: 100mcg
Quantity: 12
Price: $108.07

Description

When ordering Climara Patch be sure to choose a reputable online pharmacy that you trust. PharmaPassport.com is the first choice when searching for safe and affordable Estradiol. Be sure to visit our website and search for your medications at PharmaPassport.com.

You can trust PharmaPassport.com to provide you with the best price for Climara Patch, since we price match all of our medications including Climara Patch. We compare and match our prices to the lowest prices of other CIPA certified pharmacies. A prescription must be provided for Climara Patch and all our prescription medication here at PharmaPassport.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PharmaPassport.com.

The Climara Patch medication you purchase is manufactured by Bayer and Bayer Inc.. Estradiol is the generic alternative to Climara Patch.

As a reliable pharmacy we display our Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) seal on our website as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal. Since we are a CIPA certified pharmacy we follow the same standards as other reputable pharmacies such as your local pharmacy. PharmaPassport.com administers affordable Climara Patch to American citizens. These customers can remain calm knowing that they are receiving Climara Patch all their other prescription medications from a trustworthy pharmacy. We also provide our customers with the 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes lowest price guarantee, money back guarantee and identity theft protection.

Customers can order Climara Patch online and many other quality medications from PharmaPassport.com at an affordable price. This online pharmacy allows you to purchase Climara Patch 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. Once you order with us you can rest easy since we pride our self with reliable safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PharmaPassport.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-866-293-3904 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Climara Patch

Scientific Name:

Estradiol

Other Names:

Climara Patch, Climara Forte

Strength(s):

25mcg, 75mcg, 50mcg, 100mcg

Quantities Available:

12, 4

Formulation:

Patch

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Climara Patch (Estradiol) is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.