Order Latuda Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Latuda

Are you Looking to Buy Latuda (Lurasidone) from Pharmapassport.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Latuda

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Film Coated Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Latuda 20mg 90 $409.75 Add To Cart
Latuda 40mg 90 $288.25 Add To Cart
Latuda 60mg 30 $145.00 Add To Cart
Latuda 60mg 90 $427.75 Add To Cart
Latuda 80mg 30 $145.00 Add To Cart
Latuda 80mg 90 $430.00 Add To Cart
Latuda 120mg 30 $145.00 Add To Cart
Latuda 120mg 90 $430.00 Add To Cart
Latuda
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $409.75
Latuda
Dosage: 40mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $288.25
Latuda
Dosage: 60mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $145.00
Latuda
Dosage: 60mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $427.75
Latuda
Dosage: 80mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $145.00
Latuda
Dosage: 80mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $430.00
Latuda
Dosage: 120mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $145.00
Latuda
Dosage: 120mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $430.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Lurasidone Lurasidone

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Film Coated Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Lurasidone 40mg 100 $90.90 Add To Cart
Lurasidone 80mg 100 $181.80 Add To Cart
Lurasidone
Dosage: 40mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $90.90
Lurasidone
Dosage: 80mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $181.80

Description

When ordering Latuda be sure to choose a reputable online pharmacy that you trust. PharmaPassport.com is the first choice when searching for safe and affordable Lurasidone. Be sure to visit our website and search for your medications at PharmaPassport.com.

You can trust PharmaPassport.com to provide you with the best price for Latuda, since we price match all of our medications including Latuda. We compare and match our prices to the lowest prices of other CIPA certified pharmacies. A prescription must be provided for Latuda and all our prescription medication here at PharmaPassport.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PharmaPassport.com.

The Latuda medication you purchase is manufactured by Servier Laboratories and Sunovion Pharmaceutical. Lurasidone is the generic alternative to Latuda.

As a reliable pharmacy we display our Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) seal on our website as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal. Since we are a CIPA certified pharmacy we follow the same standards as other reputable pharmacies such as your local pharmacy. PharmaPassport.com administers affordable Latuda to American citizens. These customers can remain calm knowing that they are receiving Latuda all their other prescription medications from a trustworthy pharmacy. We also provide our customers with the 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes lowest price guarantee, money back guarantee and identity theft protection.

Customers can order Latuda online and many other quality medications from PharmaPassport.com at an affordable price. This online pharmacy allows you to purchase Latuda 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. Once you order with us you can rest easy since we pride our self with reliable safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PharmaPassport.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-866-293-3904 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Latuda

Scientific Name:

Lurasidone

Other Names:

Latuda, Luramax, Lurasid

Strength(s):

80mg, 120mg, 20mg, 60mg, 40mg

Quantities Available:

30, 90, 100

Formulation:

Film Coated Tablet

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Latuda (Lurasidone) is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.