Order Lithane Citrate Syrup Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Lithane Citrate Syrup

Are you Looking to Buy Lithane Citrate Syrup (Lithium Citrate) from Pharmapassport.

This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Lithane Citrate Syrup

Scientific Name:

Lithium Citrate

Other Names:

Lithium Citrate Solution

Strength(s):

8meq/5mL

Quantities Available:

500mL

Formulation:

Syrup

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Lithane Citrate Syrup (Lithium Citrate) is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.