Order Livalo Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Livalo

Are you Looking to Buy Livalo (Pitavastatin) from Pharmapassport.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Livalo

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Livalo 2mg 60 $69.29 Add To Cart
Livalo 2mg 90 $124.23 Add To Cart
Livalo 4mg 90 $160.59 Add To Cart
Livalo
Dosage: 2mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $69.29
Livalo
Dosage: 2mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $124.23
Livalo
Dosage: 4mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $160.59

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Pitavastatin Pitavastatin

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Pitavastatin 1mg 100 $128.27 Add To Cart
Pitavastatin 2mg 100 $138.37 Add To Cart
Pitavastatin 4mg 100 $178.77 Add To Cart
Pitavastatin
Dosage: 1mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $128.27
Pitavastatin
Dosage: 2mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $138.37
Pitavastatin
Dosage: 4mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $178.77

Description

When ordering Livalo be sure to choose a reputable online pharmacy that you trust. PharmaPassport.com is the first choice when searching for safe and affordable Pitavastatin – Generic. Be sure to visit our website and search for your medications at PharmaPassport.com.

You can trust PharmaPassport.com to provide you with the best price for Livalo, since we price match all of our medications including Livalo. We compare and match our prices to the lowest prices of other CIPA certified pharmacies. A prescription must be provided for Livalo and all our prescription medication here at PharmaPassport.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PharmaPassport.com.

The Livalo medication you purchase is manufactured by Zydus. Pitavastatin – Generic is the generic alternative to Livalo.

As a reliable pharmacy we display our Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) seal on our website as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal. Since we are a CIPA certified pharmacy we follow the same standards as other reputable pharmacies such as your local pharmacy. PharmaPassport.com administers affordable Livalo to American citizens. These customers can remain calm knowing that they are receiving Livalo all their other prescription medications from a trustworthy pharmacy. We also provide our customers with the 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes lowest price guarantee, money back guarantee and identity theft protection.

Customers can order Livalo online and many other quality medications from PharmaPassport.com at an affordable price. This online pharmacy allows you to purchase Livalo 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. Once you order with us you can rest easy since we pride our self with reliable safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PharmaPassport.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-866-293-3904 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Livalo

Scientific Name:

Pitavastatin

Other Names:

Pivasta, Alipza

Strength(s):

1mg, 4mg, 2mg

Quantities Available:

100, 90, 60

Formulation:

Tablet

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Livalo (Pitavastatin) is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.