Order Cardizem CD Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Pharmapassport / Cardizem CD

Are you Looking to Buy Cardizem CD (Diltiazem CD) from Pharmapassport.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Cardizem CD

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : 24H ER Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Cardizem CD 180mg 90 $79.25 Add To Cart
Cardizem CD 240mg 90 $91.40 Add To Cart
Cardizem CD 360mg 30 $54.54 Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Diltiazem CD Diltiazem CD

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : 24H ER Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Diltiazem CD 120mg 90 $45.45 Add To Cart
Diltiazem Cd 180mg 100 $65.65 Add To Cart
Diltiazem Cd 240mg 90 $69.02 Add To Cart

Description

When ordering Cardizem CD be sure to choose a reputable online pharmacy that you trust. PharmaPassport.com is the first choice when searching for safe and affordable Diltiazem CD. Be sure to visit our website and search for your medications at PharmaPassport.com.

You can trust PharmaPassport.com to provide you with the best price for Cardizem CD, since we price match all of our medications including Cardizem CD. We compare and match our prices to the lowest prices of other CIPA certified pharmacies. A prescription must be provided for Cardizem CD and all our prescription medication here at PharmaPassport.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PharmaPassport.com.

The Cardizem CD medication you purchase is manufactured by Aventis Pharma and Sanofi Aventis. Diltiazem CD is the generic alternative to Cardizem CD.

As a reliable pharmacy we display our Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) seal on our website as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal. Since we are a CIPA certified pharmacy we follow the same standards as other reputable pharmacies such as your local pharmacy. PharmaPassport.com administers affordable Cardizem CD to American citizens. These customers can remain calm knowing that they are receiving Cardizem CD all their other prescription medications from a trustworthy pharmacy. We also provide our customers with the 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes lowest price guarantee, money back guarantee and identity theft protection.

Customers can order Cardizem CD online and many other quality medications from PharmaPassport.com at an affordable price. This online pharmacy allows you to purchase Cardizem CD 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. Once you order with us you can rest easy since we pride our self with reliable safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PharmaPassport.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-866-293-3904 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Cardizem CD

Scientific Name:

Diltiazem CD, Diltiazem Cd, Diltiazem HCL

Other Names:

Cardizem CD, Dltiazem CD, Angizem CD, Diltiazem CD

Strength(s):

240mg, 180mg, 120mg, 360mg

Quantities Available:

90, 100, 30

Formulation:

24H ER Capsule, ER Tablet

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Cardizem CD (Diltiazem CD) is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.