Order Detrol LA Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Detrol LA

Are you Looking to Buy Detrol LA (Tolterodine LA) from Pharmapassport.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Detrol LA

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : ER Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Detrol LA 2mg 30 $99.99 Add To Cart
Detrol LA 2mg 90 $244.43 Add To Cart
Detrol LA 4mg 28 $56.55 Add To Cart
Detrol LA 4mg 84 $151.49 Add To Cart
Detrol LA
Dosage: 2mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $99.99
Detrol LA
Dosage: 2mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $244.43
Detrol LA
Dosage: 4mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $56.55
Detrol LA
Dosage: 4mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $151.49

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Tolterodine LA Tolterodine LA

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Tolterodine LA 2mg 90 $68.68 Add To Cart
Tolterodine La 4mg 28 $27.27 Add To Cart
Tolterodine La 4mg 84 $59.59 Add To Cart
Tolterodine LA
Dosage: 2mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $68.68
Tolterodine La
Dosage: 4mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $27.27
Tolterodine La
Dosage: 4mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $59.59

Description

When ordering Detrol LA be sure to choose a reputable online pharmacy that you trust. PharmaPassport.com is the first choice when searching for safe and affordable Tolterodine LA. Be sure to visit our website and search for your medications at PharmaPassport.com.

You can trust PharmaPassport.com to provide you with the best price for Detrol LA, since we price match all of our medications including Detrol LA. We compare and match our prices to the lowest prices of other CIPA certified pharmacies. A prescription must be provided for Detrol LA and all our prescription medication here at PharmaPassport.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PharmaPassport.com.

The Detrol LA medication you purchase is manufactured by Pfizer. Tolterodine LA is the generic alternative to Detrol LA.

As a reliable pharmacy we display our Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) seal on our website as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal. Since we are a CIPA certified pharmacy we follow the same standards as other reputable pharmacies such as your local pharmacy. PharmaPassport.com administers affordable Detrol LA to American citizens. These customers can remain calm knowing that they are receiving Detrol LA all their other prescription medications from a trustworthy pharmacy. We also provide our customers with the 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes lowest price guarantee, money back guarantee and identity theft protection.

Customers can order Detrol LA online and many other quality medications from PharmaPassport.com at an affordable price. This online pharmacy allows you to purchase Detrol LA 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. Once you order with us you can rest easy since we pride our self with reliable safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PharmaPassport.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-866-293-3904 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Detrol LA is used to treat people with overactive bladders by reducing spasms of the bladder muscles. Symptoms include frequen t urination, urgency or involuntary loss of urine.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Detrol LA

Scientific Name:

Tolterodine LA, Tolterodine La

Other Names:

Detrol LA, Terol LA, Detrusitol SR

Strength(s):

2mg, 4mg

Quantities Available:

90, 30, 84, 28

Formulation:

Capsule, ER Capsule

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Detrol LA (Tolterodine LA) is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.